SIGN UP
LOGIN
×
Login with Facebook or enter your login details
Not a member yet?
Register now
- It's free!
Email address:
Password:
Forgot Password?
Home
Slovenija
Events
Bowling tournaments and leagues
Bowling events
Search for event
Search by Association
ETBF
USBC
Croatia
Slovenija
Other organizers
Bowling-Planet Tournaments
QubicaAMF Bowling Promotion Cup
Mediterranean Challenge Cup
Other
Players
Search for...
Event
Player
Center
Club
Oil Pattern
HELP
What is Bowling Planet?
FAQ
Support
Disclaimer
Terms of Use
Cookies
Online entry purchase Terms & Conditions
About Us
2. Liga
Uradna stran BZS
Bowling-Planet
/
Federations
/
Bowling zveza Slovenije
/
Sezona 2018/19
/
Ligaške tekme
Events
Players
Statistics
Info
Lestvica
Sezona 2018/19
Sezona 2023/24
Sezona 2022/23
Sezona 2021/22
Sezona 2020/21
Sezona 2019/20
Sezona 2018/19
Sezona 2017/18
Sezona 2016/17
Sezona 2015/16
Sezona 2014/15
Sezona 2013/14
Lestvica
Ime in Priimek
EKIPA
MVP
Povp.
1
Tomaž Krafogel
Zagorje 2
217
191.93
2
Mirko Bizjak
Arena 2
206
189.04
3
Zdravko Mulej
Arena 2
195
192.07
4
Dejan Gantar
Kranj 1
184
193.35
5
Miha Štrus
Zagorje 1
178
189.32
6
Andrej Čapelja
Kranj 1
170
189.63
7
Mauro Kneipp
Primorska
157
186.54
8
Tomaž Stare
Kranj 1
155
184.84
9
Žiga Dolar
Zagorje 2
155
183.73
10
Damjan Marušič
Zagorje 2
150
183.04
11
Matic Dokl
Ptuj 1
134
181.93
12
Gregor Miložič
Ptuj 1
125
189.86
13
Gorazd Šipek
Strike 4
125
184.81
14
Dušan Radaković
Lendava 1
112
180.69
15
Črtomir Goznik
Ptuj 1
109
181.38
16
Tit Krafogel
Zagorje 2
103
174.72
17
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
Strike 4
102
180.14
18
Rudi Volf
Lendava 1
102
175.14
19
Aleksander Koštric
Primorska
96
213.43
20
Iztok Štrus
Zagorje 1
86
169.27
21
Andrej Zadnik
Arena 2
84
174.52
22
Tadej Starčič
Ptuj 1
82
173.53
23
Janez Frešer
Strike 4
81
169.38
24
Rok Koštric
Primorska
77
214.14
25
Tomaž Vehovec
Zagorje 1
76
173.95
26
Bojan Klarič
Ptuj 1
72
177.74
27
Roman Topolnik
Lendava 1
71
166.04
28
Vlado Matjačič
Primorska
69
173.14
29
Zoran Gerold
Strike 4
62
162.63
30
Jadran Cerkvenik Muzafirovič
Primorska
58
169.12
31
Iztok Bezek
Arena 2
56
171.61
32
Damjan Vodenik
Zagorje 1
55
167.71
33
Marjan Časar
Lendava 1
54
158.73
34
Gregor Zimic
Kranj 1
51
176.48
35
Damir Koštric
Primorska
50
176.25
36
Matej Demšar
Kranj 1
46
197.56
37
Jožef Mulej
Arena 2
42
175.50
38
Tjaša Vehovec
Zagorje 1
40
180.43
39
Francesco Žužek
Primorska
40
169.25
40
Robert Kurež
Ptuj 1
26
171.41
41
Urh Krafogel
Zagorje 1
25
174.15
42
Andrej Purgaj
Strike 4
18
153.64
43
Igor Kotnik
Kranj 1
15
172.43
44
Tanja Rozman
Kranj 1
13
157.29
45
Geza Gömböš
Lendava 1
13
152.57
46
Žiga Cerar
Kranj 1
13
141.50
47
Darko Bezenšek
Strike 4
11
152.57
48
Suzana Zupančič
Zagorje 2
11
138.00
49
Aleksander Hajšen
Arena 2
8
-
50
Darja Knežević
Zagorje 2
8
-
51
Sidonija Štampar
Lendava 1
8
-
52
Rajko Djurić
Kranj 1
8
-
53
Dejan Košir
Kranj 1
8
-
54
Manja Dokl
Ptuj 1
8
-
55
Nataša Rojnik
Zagorje 1
8
-
EKIPE
EKIPA
T
MT
1
Zagorje 2
25
66
183.03
2
Arena 2
27
68
182.16
3
Kranj 1
27
67
185.52
4
Ptuj 1
31
64
179.78
5
Primorska
32
59
180.72
6
Zagorje 1
44
41
176.39
7
Strike 4
49
46
171.43
8
Lendava 1
53
37
169.27