2. liga 1. kolo
Uradna stran BZS ScreenFirst day: Saturday, 26.09.2015
Last day: Saturday, 26.09.2015
2. liga 1. kolo
-
26.09.2015 - 09:00
#
1. Krog
17
XTREME
660
0
:
2
697
ArenaNG 2
Tadej Majhenič
192
Iztok Krumpak
156
Mitja Zaletel
177
Rade Novaković
135
Andrej Zadnik
198
Mirko Bizjak
196
Iztok Bezek
166
Zdravko Mulej
137
19
ZAGORJE 1
695
0
:
2
703
LENDAVA
Miha Štrus
149
Iztok Štrus
187
Tomaž Drnovšek
191
Uroš Gorišek
168
Tibor Könye
152
Franc Tomažič
176
Geza Gömböš
181
Aleš Durič
194
21
KRANJ
767
2
:
0
766
MagmaX 3
Dejan Gantar
211
Gorazd Kavčič
202
Tomaž Stare
175
Davorin Škrjanc
179
Mario Urbanizza
168
Maurizio Bacchetta
189
Sergio Pizzulin
204
Mauro Kneipp
205
23
FENIKS
777
2
:
0
715
OLIMPIJA
Victoria Krivolutskaya
196
Rok Fujs
189
Nejc Oven
224
Blaž Heric
168
Jani Tratnik
171
Jaka Benčina
139
Blaž Kogej
183
Bojan Bizjak
222
#
2. Krog
17
OLIMPIJA
822
2
:
0
717
KRANJ
Jani Tratnik
186
Jaka Benčina
154
Blaž Kogej
279
Bojan Bizjak
203
Dejan Gantar
192
Gorazd Kavčič
202
Tomaž Stare
137
Davorin Škrjanc
186
19
FENIKS
716
0
:
2
731
ArenaNG 2
Victoria Krivolutskaya
176
Rok Fujs
159
Nejc Oven
233
Blaž Heric
148
Andrej Zadnik
184
Mirko Bizjak
193
Iztok Bezek
178
Zdravko Mulej
176
21
LENDAVA
687
0
:
2
691
XTREME
Tibor Könye
166
Franc Tomažič
173
Geza Gömböš
141
Aleš Durič
207
Tadej Majhenič
185
Iztok Krumpak
186
Mitja Zaletel
162
Rade Novaković
158
23
MagmaX 3
744
2
:
0
703
ZAGORJE 1
Mario Urbanizza
176
Maurizio Bacchetta
188
Sergio Pizzulin
203
Mauro Kneipp
177
Miha Štrus
169
Iztok Štrus
142
Tomaž Drnovšek
209
Uroš Gorišek
183
#
3. Krog
17
ArenaNG 2
667
0
:
2
679
LENDAVA
Andrej Zadnik
166
Mirko Bizjak
163
Iztok Bezek
156
Zdravko Mulej
182
Tibor Könye
176
Franc Tomažič
153
Geza Gömböš
153
Aleš Durič
197
19
XTREME
675
2
:
0
642
MagmaX 3
Tadej Majhenič
203
Iztok Krumpak
132
Mitja Zaletel
189
Rade Novaković
151
Maurizio Bacchetta
181
Andrej Gorjan
139
Sergio Pizzulin
168
Mauro Kneipp
154
21
ZAGORJE 1
657
0
:
2
723
OLIMPIJA
Miha Štrus
183
Iztok Štrus
145
Tomaž Drnovšek
162
Uroš Gorišek
167
Jani Tratnik
172
Jaka Benčina
171
Blaž Kogej
199
Bojan Bizjak
181
23
KRANJ
763
2
:
0
695
FENIKS
Dejan Gantar
225
Gorazd Kavčič
255
Tomaž Stare
125
Davorin Škrjanc
158
Victoria Krivolutskaya
161
Rok Fujs
185
Nejc Oven
245
Blaž Heric
104
#
4. Krog
17
FENIKS
746
2
:
0
725
ZAGORJE 1
Victoria Krivolutskaya
175
Rok Fujs
173
Nejc Oven
256
Roman Pleško
142
Miha Štrus
191
Iztok Štrus
173
Tomaž Drnovšek
189
Uroš Gorišek
172
19
KRANJ
803
2
:
0
796
ArenaNG 2
Dejan Gantar
199
Tanja Rozman
196
Gorazd Kavčič
215
Davorin Škrjanc
193
Andrej Zadnik
202
Mirko Bizjak
256
Iztok Bezek
181
Zdravko Mulej
157
21
MagmaX 3
631
0
:
2
679
LENDAVA
Mario Urbanizza
132
Maurizio Bacchetta
161
Sergio Pizzulin
156
Mauro Kneipp
182
Marjan Časar
195
Tibor Könye
117
Franc Tomažič
190
Aleš Durič
177
23
OLIMPIJA
688
0
:
2
763
XTREME
Jani Tratnik
169
Jaka Benčina
187
Blaž Kogej
172
Bojan Bizjak
160
Tadej Majhenič
193
Iztok Krumpak
175
Mitja Zaletel
195
Rade Novaković
200
#
5. Krog
17
ArenaNG 2
739
2
:
0
723
MagmaX 3
Jadran Kovač
182
Andrej Zadnik
215
Mirko Bizjak
202
Iztok Bezek
140
Mario Urbanizza
176
Maurizio Bacchetta
151
Sergio Pizzulin
203
Mauro Kneipp
193
19
LENDAVA
661
0
:
2
662
OLIMPIJA
Marjan Časar
142
Franc Tomažič
166
Geza Gömböš
151
Aleš Durič
202
Jani Tratnik
160
Jaka Benčina
136
Blaž Kogej
204
Bojan Bizjak
162
21
XTREME
701
2
:
0
675
FENIKS
Tadej Majhenič
147
Iztok Krumpak
225
Mitja Zaletel
167
Rade Novaković
162
Victoria Krivolutskaya
194
Rok Fujs
181
Nejc Oven
187
Roman Pleško
113
23
ZAGORJE 1
692
2
:
0
660
KRANJ
Miha Štrus
151
Tomaž Drnovšek
175
Zdravko Kovačič
184
Uroš Gorišek
182
Dejan Gantar
211
Tanja Rozman
150
Gorazd Kavčič
143
Davorin Škrjanc
156
#
6. Krog
17
FENIKS
672
0
:
2
715
LENDAVA
Victoria Krivolutskaya
191
Rok Fujs
176
Nejc Oven
185
Roman Pleško
120
Marjan Časar
199
Tibor Könye
179
Geza Gömböš
137
Aleš Durič
200
19
KRANJ
766
2
:
0
716
XTREME
Dejan Gantar
211
Tanja Rozman
171
Gorazd Kavčič
192
Davorin Škrjanc
192
Tadej Majhenič
198
Iztok Krumpak
158
Mitja Zaletel
202
Rade Novaković
158
21
ZAGORJE 1
769
0
:
2
830
ArenaNG 2
Miha Štrus
183
Tomaž Drnovšek
227
Zdravko Kovačič
167
Uroš Gorišek
192
Jadran Kovač
169
Andrej Zadnik
217
Mirko Bizjak
218
Iztok Bezek
226
23
OLIMPIJA
697
0
:
2
762
MagmaX 3
Jani Tratnik
142
Jaka Benčina
205
Blaž Kogej
169
Bojan Bizjak
181
Mario Urbanizza
168
Maurizio Bacchetta
178
Mauro Kneipp
213
Matteo Pizzulin
203
#
7. Krog
17
XTREME
729
0
:
2
750
ZAGORJE 1
Tadej Majhenič
154
Iztok Krumpak
193
Mitja Zaletel
215
Rade Novaković
167
Miha Štrus
192
Tomaž Drnovšek
175
Zdravko Kovačič
188
Uroš Gorišek
195
19
ArenaNG 2
686
0
:
2
740
OLIMPIJA
Jadran Kovač
197
Andrej Zadnik
139
Mirko Bizjak
200
Iztok Bezek
150
Jani Tratnik
180
Jaka Benčina
178
Blaž Kogej
203
Bojan Bizjak
179
21
MagmaX 3
650
0
:
2
824
FENIKS
Mario Urbanizza
164
Andrej Gorjan
154
Mauro Kneipp
197
Matteo Pizzulin
135
Victoria Krivolutskaya
198
Rok Fujs
235
Nejc Oven
207
Roman Pleško
184
23
LENDAVA
678
0
:
2
757
KRANJ
Marjan Časar
203
Tibor Könye
111
Franc Tomažič
195
Aleš Durič
169
Dejan Gantar
230
Tanja Rozman
182
Gorazd Kavčič
181
Davorin Škrjanc
164
EKIPNO
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Rez.
Povp.
MVP