2. Liga: 3. kolo
Uradna stran BZS ScreenFirst day: Saturday, 23.11.2019
Last day: Saturday, 23.11.2019
2. Liga: 3. kolo
-
23.11.2019 - 09:00
#
1. Krog
9
bajta 1
656
0
:
2
683
Primorska
Hubert Kaiser
171
0
Cveto Masten
170
1
Slavko Mori
164
1
Branko Peruš
151
0
Mauro Kneipp
200
:
1
Gabriele Cappellani
162
:
0
Damir Koštric
158
:
0
Francesco Žužek
163
:
1
11
Zagorje 1
647
1
:
1
643
Epic 1
Damjan Vodenik
166
0
Tomaž Vehovec
147
0
Tjaša Vehovec
173
1
Miha Štrus
161
0
Simona Kogovšek
174
:
1
Miran Grmek
162
:
1
Jožica Može
126
:
0
Ljuba Ceglar
181
:
1
13
Lendava 1
672
2
:
0
547
Kranj 1
Roman Topolnik
197
1
Rudi Volf
150
0
Dušan Radaković
154
1
Marjan Časar
171
1
Žiga Cerar
126
:
0
Tomaž Stare
174
:
1
Gregor Zimic
118
:
0
Andrej Čapelja
129
:
0
15
Ptuj Spirala
704
2
:
0
675
Strike 4
Matic Dokl
206
1
Črtomir Goznik
166
0
Tadej Starčič
211
1
Gregor Miložič
121
0
Janez Frešer
159
:
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
190
:
1
Matej Modic
149
:
0
Zoran Gerold
177
:
1
#
2. Krog
9
Strike 4
646
0
:
2
671
Lendava 1
Janez Frešer
144
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
162
0
Matej Modic
151
0
Zoran Gerold
189
1
Roman Topolnik
176
:
1
Rudi Volf
189
:
1
Dušan Radaković
161
:
1
Marjan Časar
145
:
0
11
Ptuj Spirala
633
1
:
1
633
Primorska
Matic Dokl
152
0
Črtomir Goznik
177
1
Tadej Starčič
130
0
Gregor Miložič
174
1
Mauro Kneipp
182
:
1
Gabriele Cappellani
138
:
0
Damir Koštric
166
:
1
Francesco Žužek
147
:
0
13
Epic 1
608
0
:
2
635
bajta 1
Simona Kogovšek
141
0
Miran Grmek
154
1
Jožica Može
140
0
Ljuba Ceglar
173
0
Hubert Kaiser
144
:
1
Cveto Masten
145
:
0
Slavko Mori
153
:
1
Branko Peruš
193
:
1
15
Kranj 1
714
2
:
0
707
Zagorje 1
Žiga Cerar
200
1
Tomaž Stare
175
1
Gregor Zimic
140
0
Andrej Čapelja
199
0
Damjan Vodenik
163
:
0
Tomaž Vehovec
132
:
0
Tjaša Vehovec
186
:
1
Miha Štrus
226
:
1
#
3. Krog
9
Primorska
690
2
:
0
677
Epic 1
Mauro Kneipp
157
0
Gabriele Cappellani
170
0
Damir Koštric
160
1
Francesco Žužek
203
1
Simona Kogovšek
199
:
1
Miran Grmek
192
:
1
Jožica Može
137
:
0
Ljuba Ceglar
149
:
0
11
bajta 1
697
2
:
0
566
Kranj 1
Hubert Kaiser
189
1
Cveto Masten
174
1
Slavko Mori
180
1
Branko Peruš
154
1
Žiga Cerar
120
:
0
Tomaž Stare
139
:
0
Gregor Zimic
158
:
0
Andrej Čapelja
149
:
0
13
Zagorje 1
680
2
:
0
642
Strike 4
Damjan Vodenik
195
1
Urh Krafogel
179
1
Tjaša Vehovec
140
0
Miha Štrus
166
1
Janez Frešer
159
:
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
168
:
0
Matej Modic
174
:
1
Zoran Gerold
141
:
0
15
Lendava 1
738
2
:
0
641
Ptuj Spirala
Roman Topolnik
167
0
Rudi Volf
214
1
Dušan Radaković
167
0
Marjan Časar
190
1
Matic Dokl
177
:
1
Črtomir Goznik
153
:
0
Tadej Starčič
184
:
1
Gregor Miložič
127
:
0
#
4. Krog
9
Ptuj Spirala
671
0
:
2
702
Zagorje 1
Matic Dokl
207
1
Črtomir Goznik
156
0
Tadej Starčič
143
0
Gregor Miložič
165
0
Damjan Vodenik
178
:
0
Urh Krafogel
192
:
1
Tjaša Vehovec
161
:
1
Miha Štrus
171
:
1
11
Lendava 1
766
2
:
0
624
Primorska
Roman Topolnik
161
0
Rudi Volf
174
1
Dušan Radaković
211
1
Marjan Časar
220
1
Mauro Kneipp
196
:
1
Gabriele Cappellani
133
:
0
Damir Koštric
143
:
0
Francesco Žužek
152
:
0
13
Kranj 1
622
0
:
2
662
Epic 1
Žiga Cerar
146
1
Tomaž Stare
163
0
Gregor Zimic
172
1
Andrej Čapelja
141
0
Simona Kogovšek
142
:
0
Miran Grmek
212
:
1
Jožica Može
160
:
0
Ljuba Ceglar
148
:
1
15
Strike 4
646
0
:
2
662
bajta 1
Janez Frešer
146
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
212
1
Darko Bezenšek
147
1
Zoran Gerold
141
0
Hubert Kaiser
149
:
1
Cveto Masten
199
:
0
Slavko Mori
143
:
0
Branko Peruš
171
:
1
#
5. Krog
9
Primorska
744
2
:
0
633
Kranj 1
Mauro Kneipp
205
1
Gabriele Cappellani
175
1
Damir Koštric
191
0
Francesco Žužek
173
1
Žiga Cerar
111
:
0
Tomaž Stare
147
:
0
Gregor Zimic
217
:
1
Andrej Čapelja
158
:
0
11
Epic 1
595
2
:
0
592
Strike 4
Simona Kogovšek
128
0
Miran Grmek
152
0
Jožica Može
168
1
Ljuba Ceglar
147
1
Janez Frešer
134
:
1
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
164
:
1
Darko Bezenšek
166
:
0
Zoran Gerold
128
:
0
13
bajta 1
681
2
:
0
631
Ptuj Spirala
Hubert Kaiser
212
1
Cveto Masten
196
1
Slavko Mori
142
1
Branko Peruš
131
0
Matic Dokl
167
:
0
Črtomir Goznik
140
:
0
Tadej Starčič
134
:
0
Gregor Miložič
190
:
1
15
Zagorje 1
646
0
:
2
690
Lendava 1
Damjan Vodenik
139
0
Urh Krafogel
125
0
Iztok Štrus
177
1
Miha Štrus
205
1
Roman Topolnik
193
:
1
Rudi Volf
171
:
1
Dušan Radaković
169
:
0
Marjan Časar
157
:
0
#
6. Krog
9
Ptuj Spirala
648
2
:
0
575
Epic 1
Matic Dokl
141
0
Črtomir Goznik
185
1
Tadej Starčič
180
1
Gregor Miložič
142
0
Simona Kogovšek
154
:
1
Miran Grmek
126
:
0
Jožica Može
136
:
0
Ljuba Ceglar
159
:
1
11
Lendava 1
751
2
:
0
688
bajta 1
Roman Topolnik
176
0
Rudi Volf
223
1
Dušan Radaković
199
1
Marjan Časar
153
0
Hubert Kaiser
178
:
1
Cveto Masten
188
:
0
Slavko Mori
154
:
0
Branko Peruš
168
:
1
13
Zagorje 1
646
0
:
2
665
Primorska
Damjan Vodenik
125
0
Tomaž Vehovec
180
1
Iztok Štrus
154
0
Miha Štrus
187
1
Mauro Kneipp
140
:
1
Gabriele Cappellani
170
:
0
Damir Koštric
184
:
1
Francesco Žužek
171
:
0
15
Strike 4
706
2
:
0
587
Kranj 1
Matej Modic
148
1
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
189
1
Darko Bezenšek
203
1
Zoran Gerold
166
1
Žiga Cerar
123
:
0
Tomaž Stare
162
:
0
Gregor Zimic
142
:
0
Andrej Čapelja
160
:
0
#
7. Krog
9
bajta 1
697
0
:
2
699
Zagorje 1
Hubert Kaiser
157
0
Cveto Masten
144
0
Slavko Mori
183
1
Branko Peruš
213
1
Urh Krafogel
192
:
1
Tomaž Vehovec
183
:
1
Iztok Štrus
157
:
0
Miha Štrus
167
:
0
11
Primorska
617
0
:
2
622
Strike 4
Mauro Kneipp
191
1
Gabriele Cappellani
156
0
Damir Koštric
134
0
Francesco Žužek
136
0
Matej Modic
155
:
0
Charles Joseph Theodore Serej
162
:
1
Darko Bezenšek
165
:
1
Zoran Gerold
140
:
1
13
Kranj 1
583
0
:
2
710
Ptuj Spirala
Žiga Cerar
133
0
Tomaž Stare
157
1
Gregor Zimic
115
0
Andrej Čapelja
178
0
Matic Dokl
191
:
1
Črtomir Goznik
149
:
0
Tadej Starčič
164
:
1
Gregor Miložič
206
:
1
15
Epic 1
665
0
:
2
714
Lendava 1
Simona Kogovšek
169
0
Miran Grmek
172
1
Jožica Može
156
0
Ljuba Ceglar
168
1
Roman Topolnik
179
:
1
Rudi Volf
169
:
0
Dušan Radaković
202
:
1
Marjan Časar
164
:
0
EKIPNO
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Rez.
Povp.
MVP