2. Liga: 7.Kolo
Uradna stran BZS ScreenFirst day: Saturday, 14.05.2016
Last day: Saturday, 14.05.2016
2. Liga: 7.Kolo
-
14.05.2016 - 09:00
#
1. Krog
9
FENIKS
871
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Victoria Krivolutskaya
234
Nataša Pirc Musar
202
Rok Fujs
231
Nejc Oven
204
11
KRANJ
605
0
:
2
748
OLIMPIJA
Dejan Gantar
148
Tanja Rozman
150
Gorazd Kavčič
192
Tomaž Stare
115
Jani Tratnik
164
Jaka Benčina
185
Blaž Kogej
215
Bojan Bizjak
184
13
ArenaNG 2
661
0
:
2
788
MagmaX 3
Jadran Kovač
188
Andrej Zadnik
180
Mirko Bizjak
161
Iztok Bezek
132
Marco Venuti
180
Sergio Pizzulin
212
Mauro Kneipp
206
Matteo Pizzulin
190
15
ZAGORJE 1
681
0
:
2
725
LENDAVA
Tit Krafogel
158
Miha Štrus
181
Iztok Štrus
174
Uroš Gorišek
168
Tibor Könye
198
Dušan Radaković
161
Geza Gömböš
174
Aleš Durič
192
#
2. Krog
9
LENDAVA
718
0
:
2
765
ArenaNG 2
Tibor Könye
191
Dušan Radaković
171
Geza Gömböš
169
Aleš Durič
187
Jadran Kovač
170
Andrej Zadnik
214
Mirko Bizjak
204
Iztok Bezek
177
11
ZAGORJE 1
662
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Tit Krafogel
181
Miha Štrus
201
Iztok Štrus
146
Uroš Gorišek
134
13
OLIMPIJA
602
0
:
2
758
FENIKS
Jani Tratnik
146
Jaka Benčina
158
Blaž Kogej
167
Bojan Bizjak
131
Victoria Krivolutskaya
183
Nataša Pirc Musar
205
Rok Fujs
155
Nejc Oven
215
15
MagmaX 3
728
0
:
2
746
KRANJ
Marco Venuti
158
Sergio Pizzulin
209
Mauro Kneipp
156
Matteo Pizzulin
205
Dejan Gantar
184
Tanja Rozman
192
Gorazd Kavčič
179
Andrej Čapelja
191
#
3. Krog
9
XTREME
0
0
:
2
679
OLIMPIJA
Jani Tratnik
191
Jaka Benčina
153
Blaž Kogej
191
Bojan Bizjak
144
11
FENIKS
736
2
:
0
668
MagmaX 3
Victoria Krivolutskaya
211
Nataša Pirc Musar
158
Rok Fujs
180
Nejc Oven
187
Marco Venuti
143
Sergio Pizzulin
172
Mauro Kneipp
153
Matteo Pizzulin
200
13
KRANJ
705
2
:
0
646
LENDAVA
Dejan Gantar
211
Tanja Rozman
147
Gorazd Kavčič
210
Andrej Čapelja
137
Tibor Könye
156
Dušan Radaković
147
Geza Gömböš
176
Aleš Durič
167
15
ArenaNG 2
652
0
:
2
777
ZAGORJE 1
Jadran Kovač
168
Andrej Zadnik
167
Mirko Bizjak
157
Iztok Bezek
160
Tit Krafogel
151
Miha Štrus
211
Iztok Štrus
224
Uroš Gorišek
191
#
4. Krog
9
ZAGORJE 1
697
0
:
2
775
KRANJ
Tit Krafogel
197
Miha Štrus
165
Iztok Štrus
161
Uroš Gorišek
174
Dejan Gantar
161
Tanja Rozman
205
Gorazd Kavčič
207
Andrej Čapelja
202
11
ArenaNG 2
722
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Jadran Kovač
166
Andrej Zadnik
187
Mirko Bizjak
208
Iztok Bezek
161
13
MagmaX 3
644
2
:
0
582
OLIMPIJA
Mario Urbanizza
162
Sergio Pizzulin
157
Mauro Kneipp
175
Matteo Pizzulin
150
Jani Tratnik
149
Jaka Benčina
137
Blaž Kogej
140
Bojan Bizjak
156
15
LENDAVA
670
0
:
2
671
FENIKS
Aleš Celec
129
Dušan Radaković
191
Geza Gömböš
171
Aleš Durič
179
Victoria Krivolutskaya
202
Nataša Pirc Musar
147
Rok Fujs
158
Nejc Oven
164
#
5. Krog
9
XTREME
0
0
:
2
625
MagmaX 3
Mario Urbanizza
154
Sergio Pizzulin
155
Mauro Kneipp
188
Matteo Pizzulin
128
11
OLIMPIJA
671
0
:
2
687
LENDAVA
Jani Tratnik
148
Jaka Benčina
177
Blaž Kogej
186
Bojan Bizjak
160
Tibor Könye
201
Dušan Radaković
172
Geza Gömböš
169
Aleš Durič
145
13
FENIKS
700
0
:
2
757
ZAGORJE 1
Victoria Krivolutskaya
187
Nataša Pirc Musar
158
Rok Fujs
188
Nejc Oven
167
Tit Krafogel
212
Miha Štrus
202
Iztok Štrus
184
Uroš Gorišek
159
15
KRANJ
649
2
:
0
646
ArenaNG 2
Dejan Gantar
143
Tanja Rozman
165
Gorazd Kavčič
200
Andrej Čapelja
141
Jadran Kovač
167
Andrej Zadnik
181
Mirko Bizjak
132
Zdravko Mulej
166
#
6. Krog
9
ZAGORJE 1
827
2
:
0
685
OLIMPIJA
Tit Krafogel
182
Miha Štrus
202
Iztok Štrus
234
Uroš Gorišek
209
Jani Tratnik
154
Jaka Benčina
167
Blaž Kogej
176
Bojan Bizjak
188
11
ArenaNG 2
780
2
:
0
627
FENIKS
Jadran Kovač
171
Andrej Zadnik
269
Mirko Bizjak
176
Zdravko Mulej
164
Victoria Krivolutskaya
203
Nataša Pirc Musar
119
Rok Fujs
152
Nejc Oven
153
13
KRANJ
732
2
:
0
0
XTREME
Dejan Gantar
153
Tanja Rozman
183
Gorazd Kavčič
190
Andrej Čapelja
206
15
LENDAVA
660
0
:
2
732
MagmaX 3
Tibor Könye
176
Dušan Radaković
178
Geza Gömböš
159
Aleš Durič
147
Marco Venuti
165
Mario Urbanizza
182
Sergio Pizzulin
175
Mauro Kneipp
210
#
7. Krog
9
FENIKS
637
0
:
2
675
KRANJ
Victoria Krivolutskaya
173
Nataša Pirc Musar
129
Rok Fujs
164
Nejc Oven
171
Dejan Gantar
187
Tanja Rozman
147
Gorazd Kavčič
157
Andrej Čapelja
184
11
XTREME
0
0
:
2
677
LENDAVA
Aleš Celec
133
Tibor Könye
174
Dušan Radaković
198
Aleš Durič
172
13
MagmaX 3
634
2
:
0
593
ZAGORJE 1
Marco Venuti
156
Mario Urbanizza
148
Sergio Pizzulin
185
Mauro Kneipp
145
Tit Krafogel
155
Miha Štrus
182
Iztok Štrus
132
Uroš Gorišek
124
15
OLIMPIJA
720
2
:
0
715
ArenaNG 2
Jani Tratnik
189
Jaka Benčina
177
Blaž Kogej
209
Bojan Bizjak
145
Jadran Kovač
209
Andrej Zadnik
157
Mirko Bizjak
187
Zdravko Mulej
162
EKIPNO
POSAMEZNO
Ime
Rez.
Povp.
MVP